RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT NGP SF SUVIDHA SPL (82127) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT NGP SF SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82127
Advertisement

82127 Csmt Ngp Sf Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Nagpur (NGP). Csmt Ngp Sf Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 837 kilometers. At 14:20 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 04:50 it arrives at Nagpur. 82127 Csmt Ngp Sf Suvidha Spl has total 16 stopping station like NASIK ROAD (NK), AKOLA JN (AK), WARDHA JN (WR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82127 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT NGP SF SUVIDHA SPL
  • 29th October
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 837Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

CSMT NGP SF SUVIDHA SPL - 82127 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 759 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 761 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT NGP SF SUVIDHA SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT NGP SF SUVIDHA SPL (82127) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 14:20.

How much time CSMT NGP SF SUVIDHA SPL take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

CSMT NGP SF SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT NGP SF SUVIDHA SPL at NAGPUR Railway Station is 04:50.

Distance covered by CSMT NGP SF SUVIDHA SPL?

CSMT NGP SF SUVIDHA SPL covers 837 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. CSMT NGP SF SUVIDHA SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on