RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT MAS AC SPL (01063) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT MAS AC SPL
  • Number
  • 01063
Advertisement

01063 Csmt Mas Ac Spl is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Chengalpattu (CGL). Csmt Mas Ac Spl covers total journey of 1284 kilometers. At 12:25 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 13:00 it arrives at Chengalpattu. 01063 Csmt Mas Ac Spl has total 22 stopping station like DAUND JN (DD), RAICHUR (RC), TADIPATRI (TU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01063 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1284Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

CSMT MAS AC SPL - 01063 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 833 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 979 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1018 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1143 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANCHIPURAM
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1284 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT MAS AC SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT MAS AC SPL (01063) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 12:25.

How much time CSMT MAS AC SPL take to reach CHENGALPATTU Railway Station?

CSMT MAS AC SPL reach on day 3 to CHENGALPATTU Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT MAS AC SPL at CHENGALPATTU Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by CSMT MAS AC SPL?

CSMT MAS AC SPL covers 1284 km to reach CHENGALPATTU Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. CSMT MAS AC SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on