RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT-LKO SUF SUVD SPL (82107) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT-LKO SUF SUVD SPL
  • Number
  • 82107
Advertisement

82107 Csmt-lko Suf Suvd Spl is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Csmt-lko Suf Suvd Spl covers total journey of 1434 kilometers. At 14:10 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 13:15 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 82107 Csmt-lko Suf Suvd Spl has total 12 stopping station like IGATPURI (IGP), ITARSI JN (ET), ORAI (ORAI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82107 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT-LKO SUF SUVD SPL
  • 5th November
  • 20 Min
  • 29th October
  • RT
  • 22nd October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1434Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

CSMT-LKO SUF SUVD SPL - 82107 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1141 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1360 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1434 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT-LKO SUF SUVD SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT-LKO SUF SUVD SPL (82107) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 14:10.

How much time CSMT-LKO SUF SUVD SPL take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

CSMT-LKO SUF SUVD SPL reach on day 3 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT-LKO SUF SUVD SPL at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by CSMT-LKO SUF SUVD SPL?

CSMT-LKO SUF SUVD SPL covers 1434 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. CSMT-LKO SUF SUVD SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on