RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT LKO AC SPL (02111) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT LKO AC SPL
  • Number
  • 02111
Advertisement

02111 Csmt Lko Ac Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Solapur Jn (SUR) and Nagpur (NGP). Csmt Lko Ac Spl covers total journey of 1002 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Solapur Jn and at 13:30 it arrives at Nagpur. 02111 Csmt Lko Ac Spl has total 13 stopping station like AHMADNAGAR (ANG), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), BADNERA JN (BD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02111 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1002Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

CSMT LKO AC SPL - 02111 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 873 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 923 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1002 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT LKO AC SPL depart from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

CSMT LKO AC SPL (02111) departs from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time CSMT LKO AC SPL take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

CSMT LKO AC SPL reach on day 3 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT LKO AC SPL at NAGPUR Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by CSMT LKO AC SPL?

CSMT LKO AC SPL covers 1002 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. CSMT LKO AC SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on