RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT KRMI SPL (02033) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT KRMI SPL
  • Number
  • 02033
Advertisement

02033 Csmt Krmi Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Karmali (KRMI). Csmt Krmi Spl covers total journey of 702 kilometers. At 00:40 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 13:30 it arrives at Karmali. 02033 Csmt Krmi Spl has total 12 stopping station like PANVEL (PNVL), CHIPLUN (CHI), KUDAL (KUDL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02033 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT KRMI SPL
  • 2nd January
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 26th December
  • 19th December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 702Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

CSMT KRMI SPL - 02033 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 00:52
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT KRMI SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT KRMI SPL (02033) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 00:40.

How much time CSMT KRMI SPL take to reach KARMALI Railway Station?

CSMT KRMI SPL reach on day 1 to KARMALI Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT KRMI SPL at KARMALI Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by CSMT KRMI SPL?

CSMT KRMI SPL covers 702 km to reach KARMALI Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. CSMT KRMI SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on