RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT KANPUR SUVIDHA SUF (82452) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT KANPUR SUVIDHA SUF
  • Number
  • 82452
Advertisement

82452 Csmt Kanpur Suvidha Suf is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Csmt Kanpur Suvidha Suf covers total journey of 1558 kilometers. At 16:40 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 20:30 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 82452 Csmt Kanpur Suvidha Suf has total 15 stopping station like NASIK ROAD (NK), PIPARIYA (PPI), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82452 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT KANPUR SUVIDHA SUF
  • 17th November
  • 5 Hr 13 Min
  • 10th November
  • 1 Hr 47 Min
  • 3rd November
  • RT
  • 27th October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1558Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

CSMT KANPUR SUVIDHA SUF - 82452 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 819 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 997 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1363 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1558 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT KANPUR SUVIDHA SUF depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT KANPUR SUVIDHA SUF (82452) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 16:40.

How much time CSMT KANPUR SUVIDHA SUF take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CSMT KANPUR SUVIDHA SUF reach on day 3 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT KANPUR SUVIDHA SUF at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 20:30.

Distance covered by CSMT KANPUR SUVIDHA SUF?

CSMT KANPUR SUVIDHA SUF covers 1558 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. CSMT KANPUR SUVIDHA SUF passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on