RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT-KANPUR SF WEEKLY SPL (04152) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT-KANPUR SF WEEKLY SPL
  • Number
  • 04152
Advertisement

04152 Csmt-kanpur Sf Weekly Spl is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Csmt-kanpur Sf Weekly Spl covers total journey of 1558 kilometers. At 16:40 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 20:30 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 04152 Csmt-kanpur Sf Weekly Spl has total 15 stopping station like NASIK ROAD (NK), PIPARIYA (PPI), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04152 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT-KANPUR SF WEEKLY SPL
  • 8th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1558Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

CSMT-KANPUR SF WEEKLY SPL - 04152 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 819 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 997 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1363 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1558 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT-KANPUR SF WEEKLY SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT-KANPUR SF WEEKLY SPL (04152) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 16:40.

How much time CSMT-KANPUR SF WEEKLY SPL take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CSMT-KANPUR SF WEEKLY SPL reach on day 3 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT-KANPUR SF WEEKLY SPL at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 20:30.

Distance covered by CSMT-KANPUR SF WEEKLY SPL?

CSMT-KANPUR SF WEEKLY SPL covers 1558 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. CSMT-KANPUR SF WEEKLY SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on