RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPR DLI SPECIAL (04035) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPR DLI SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 04035
Advertisement

04035 Cpr Dli Special is a -- (--) which is running between Chhapra (CPR) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Cpr Dli Special covers total journey of 899 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from Chhapra and at 20:30 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 04035 Cpr Dli Special has total 9 stopping station like GORAKHPUR JN (GKP), GONDA JN (GD), BAREILLY (BE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04035 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 899Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

CPR DLI SPECIAL - 04035 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITAPUR CANT
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 745 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPR DLI SPECIAL depart from CHHAPRA Railway Station?

CPR DLI SPECIAL (04035) departs from CHHAPRA Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time CPR DLI SPECIAL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

CPR DLI SPECIAL reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of CPR DLI SPECIAL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 20:30.

Distance covered by CPR DLI SPECIAL?

CPR DLI SPECIAL covers 899 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. CPR DLI SPECIAL passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on