RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

COA KCG SPL (07426) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • COA KCG SPL
  • Number
  • 07426
Advertisement

07426 Coa Kcg Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Kakinada Town (CCT) and Kacheguda (KCG). Coa Kcg Spl covers total journey of 531 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from Kakinada Town and at 05:10 it arrives at Kacheguda. 07426 Coa Kcg Spl has total 14 stopping station like TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD), GUNTUR JN (GNT), MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07426 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the COA KCG SPL
  • 5th January
  • 32 Min
  • 29th December
  • 35 Min
  • 22nd December
  • 46 Min
  • 15th December
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 8th December
  • 3 Hr 28 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 531Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

COA KCG SPL - 07426 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time COA KCG SPL depart from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station?

COA KCG SPL (07426) departs from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time COA KCG SPL take to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

COA KCG SPL reach on day 3 to KACHEGUDA Railway Station. The arrival time of COA KCG SPL at KACHEGUDA Railway Station is 05:10.

Distance covered by COA KCG SPL?

COA KCG SPL covers 531 km to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. COA KCG SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on