RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB ADI SPL (04151) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB ADI SPL
  • Number
  • 04151
Advertisement

04151 Cnb Adi Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Cnb Adi Spl covers total journey of 1219 kilometers. At 08:20 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 09:20 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 04151 Cnb Adi Spl has total 20 stopping station like FATEHPUR SIKRI (FTS), KOTA JN (KOTA), GODHRA JN (GDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04151 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB ADI SPL
  • 7th January
  • RT
  • 31st December
  • RT
  • 24th December
  • RT
  • 17th December
  • RT
  • 10th December
  • RT
  • 3rd December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1219Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

CNB ADI SPL - 04151 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHPUR SIKRI
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 687 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 811 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 971 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1045 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1219 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB ADI SPL depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB ADI SPL (04151) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 08:20.

How much time CNB ADI SPL take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

CNB ADI SPL reach on day 2 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB ADI SPL at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 09:20.

Distance covered by CNB ADI SPL?

CNB ADI SPL covers 1219 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. CNB ADI SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on