RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CCT TPTY SPL (07431) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CCT TPTY SPL
  • Number
  • 07431
Advertisement

07431 Cct Tpty Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Narasapur (NS) and Tirupati (TPTY). Cct Tpty Spl covers total journey of 524 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from Narasapur and at 08:45 it arrives at Tirupati. 07431 Cct Tpty Spl has total 16 stopping station like BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT), VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA), GUDUR JN (GDR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07431 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 524Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri)

CCT TPTY SPL - 07431 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAVASARAM
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CCT TPTY SPL depart from NARASAPUR Railway Station?

CCT TPTY SPL (07431) departs from NARASAPUR Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time CCT TPTY SPL take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

CCT TPTY SPL reach on day 3 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of CCT TPTY SPL at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by CCT TPTY SPL?

CCT TPTY SPL covers 524 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. CCT TPTY SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on