RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CCT-LPI (07054) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CCT-LPI
  • Number
  • 07054
Advertisement

07054 Cct-lpi is a -- (--) which is running between Kakinada Town (CCT) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Cct-lpi covers total journey of 553 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Kakinada Town and at 07:40 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 07054 Cct-lpi has total 13 stopping station like NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD), GUDIVADA JN (GDV), PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07054 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CCT-LPI
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 553Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

CCT-LPI - 07054 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CCT-LPI depart from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station?

CCT-LPI (07054) departs from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time CCT-LPI take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

CCT-LPI reach on day 3 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CCT-LPI at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 07:40.

Distance covered by CCT-LPI?

CCT-LPI covers 553 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. CCT-LPI passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on