RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CCT-LPI (02775) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CCT-LPI
  • Number
  • 02775
Advertisement

02775 Cct-lpi is a -- (--) which is running between Kakinada Town (CCT) and Lingampalli (LPI). Cct-lpi covers total journey of 609 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from Kakinada Town and at 07:30 it arrives at Lingampalli. 02775 Cct-lpi has total 13 stopping station like BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT), GUDIVADA JN (GDV), WARANGAL (WL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02775 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CCT-LPI
  • 15th January
  • 15 Min
  • 13th January
  • 45 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 609Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri)

CCT-LPI - 02775 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYANAPADU
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CCT-LPI depart from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station?

CCT-LPI (02775) departs from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time CCT-LPI take to reach LINGAMPALLI Railway Station?

CCT-LPI reach on day 3 to LINGAMPALLI Railway Station. The arrival time of CCT-LPI at LINGAMPALLI Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by CCT-LPI?

CCT-LPI covers 609 km to reach LINGAMPALLI Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. CCT-LPI passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on