RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CCT HYB SPL (07002) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CCT HYB SPL
  • Number
  • 07002
Advertisement

07002 Cct Hyb Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Kakinada Town (CCT) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Cct Hyb Spl covers total journey of 553 kilometers. At 20:30 it departs from Kakinada Town and at 08:50 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 07002 Cct Hyb Spl has total 12 stopping station like BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT), VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA), MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07002 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 553Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

CCT HYB SPL - 07002 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CCT HYB SPL depart from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station?

CCT HYB SPL (07002) departs from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station at 20:30.

How much time CCT HYB SPL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

CCT HYB SPL reach on day 3 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CCT HYB SPL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 08:50.

Distance covered by CCT HYB SPL?

CCT HYB SPL covers 553 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. CCT HYB SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on