RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BVI-JP SPL (09752) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BVI-JP SPL
  • Number
  • 09752
Advertisement

09752 Bvi-jp Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Borivali (BVI) and Jaipur (JP). Bvi-jp Spl covers total journey of 1087 kilometers. At 00:25 it departs from Borivali and at 22:00 it arrives at Jaipur. 09752 Bvi-jp Spl has total 16 stopping station like SABARMATI BG (SBIB), FALNA (FA), AJMER (AII) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09752 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BVI-JP SPL
  • 5th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1087Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BVI-JP SPL - 09752 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 04:27
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 648 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 953 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1033 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BVI-JP SPL depart from BORIVALI Railway Station?

BVI-JP SPL (09752) departs from BORIVALI Railway Station at 00:25.

How much time BVI-JP SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

BVI-JP SPL reach on day 1 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BVI-JP SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by BVI-JP SPL?

BVI-JP SPL covers 1087 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. BVI-JP SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on