RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB UDN EXP (19058) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB UDN EXP
  • Number
  • 19058
Advertisement

19058 Bsb Udn Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Udhna Jn (UDN). Bsb Udn Exp covers total journey of 1398 kilometers. At 05:20 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 09:00 it arrives at Udhna Jn. 19058 Bsb Udn Exp has total 13 stopping station like SATNA (STA), ITARSI JN (ET), JALGAON JN (JL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19058 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB UDN EXP
  • 24th March
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 3rd February
  • RT
  • 20th January
  • RT
  • 13th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1398Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

BSB UDN EXP - 19058 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1091 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1398 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB UDN EXP depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BSB UDN EXP (19058) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 05:20.

How much time BSB UDN EXP take to reach UDHNA JN Railway Station?

BSB UDN EXP reach on day 2 to UDHNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB UDN EXP at UDHNA JN Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by BSB UDN EXP?

BSB UDN EXP covers 1398 km to reach UDHNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. BSB UDN EXP passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on