RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB LTT SUP EXP (12166) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB LTT SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 12166
Advertisement

12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Bsb Ltt Sup Exp covers total journey of 1482 kilometers. At 20:20 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 21:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp has total 16 stopping station like SATNA (STA), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), IGATPURI (IGP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12166 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB LTT SUP EXP
  • 24th August
  • 59 Min
  • 23rd August
  • 2 Hr 50 Min
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1482Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sat)

BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12166 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1054 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1078 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1238 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1311 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1482 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB LTT SUP EXP depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BSB LTT SUP EXP (12166) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 20:20.

How much time BSB LTT SUP EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

BSB LTT SUP EXP reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB LTT SUP EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by BSB LTT SUP EXP?

BSB LTT SUP EXP covers 1482 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. BSB LTT SUP EXP passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on