RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPQ-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82132) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPQ-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 82132
Advertisement

82132 Bpq-pune Suvidha Special is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Balharshah (BPQ) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Bpq-pune Suvidha Special covers total journey of 945 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Balharshah and at 15:40 it arrives at Pune Jn. 82132 Bpq-pune Suvidha Special has total 15 stopping station like WARDHA JN (WR), BADNERA JN (BD), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82132 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BPQ-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • 2nd November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 945Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

BPQ-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 82132 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARORA
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 784 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPQ-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL depart from BALHARSHAH Railway Station?

BPQ-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82132) departs from BALHARSHAH Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time BPQ-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

BPQ-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BPQ-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 15:40.

Distance covered by BPQ-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL?

BPQ-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL covers 945 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. BPQ-PUNE SUVIDHA SPECIAL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on