RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPL AII URS SPL (09604) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPL AII URS SPL
  • Number
  • 09604
Advertisement

09604 Bpl Aii Urs Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Bhopal Jn (BPL) and Ajmer (AII). Bpl Aii Urs Spl covers total journey of 657 kilometers. At 07:30 it departs from Bhopal Jn and at 22:00 it arrives at Ajmer. 09604 Bpl Aii Urs Spl has total 13 stopping station like UJJAIN JN (UJN), MANDASOR (MDS), BHILWARA (BHL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09604 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 657Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

BPL AII URS SPL - 09604 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIRAGARH
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPL AII URS SPL depart from BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

BPL AII URS SPL (09604) departs from BHOPAL JN Railway Station at 07:30.

How much time BPL AII URS SPL take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

BPL AII URS SPL reach on day 1 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of BPL AII URS SPL at AJMER Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by BPL AII URS SPL?

BPL AII URS SPL covers 657 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. BPL AII URS SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on