RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKN CBE AC S F (22475) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKN CBE AC S F
  • Number
  • 22475
Advertisement

22475 Bkn Cbe Ac S F is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Hisar (HSR) and Coimbatore Jn (CBE). Bkn Cbe Ac S F covers total journey of 2817 kilometers. At 01:05 it departs from Hisar and at 02:50 it arrives at Coimbatore Jn. 22475 Bkn Cbe Ac S F has total 39 stopping station like JODHPUR JN (JU), ANAND JN (ANND), RATNAGIRI (RN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22475 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BKN CBE AC S F
  • 17th January
  • 8 Min
  • 10th January
  • 8 Min
  • 3rd January
  • 6 Hr 27 Min
  • 27th December
  • 8 Hr 10 Min
  • 20th December
  • 10 Min
  • 13th December
  • RT
  • 6th December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2817Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 49 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 912 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1045 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:11
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1489 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1632 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1765 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1840 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1964 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2092 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATKAL
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2633 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2719 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2763 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2817 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKN CBE AC S F depart from HISAR Railway Station?

BKN CBE AC S F (22475) departs from HISAR Railway Station at 01:05.

How much time BKN CBE AC S F take to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

BKN CBE AC S F reach on day 3 to COIMBATORE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BKN CBE AC S F at COIMBATORE JN Railway Station is 02:50.

Distance covered by BKN CBE AC S F?

BKN CBE AC S F covers 2817 km to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. BKN CBE AC S F passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on