RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKN-BDTS SUVIDHA SPL (82473) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKN-BDTS SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82473
Advertisement

82473 Bkn-bdts Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Bkn-bdts Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1529 kilometers. At 12:15 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 16:00 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 82473 Bkn-bdts Suvidha Spl has total 22 stopping station like LACHHMANGARH SK (LNH), DURGAPURA (DPA), RATLAM JN (RTM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82473 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BKN-BDTS SUVIDHA SPL
  • 29th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1529Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BKN-BDTS SUVIDHA SPL - 82473 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHPUR SKHWTI
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHHMANGARH SK
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOMUN SAMOD
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1529 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKN-BDTS SUVIDHA SPL depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

BKN-BDTS SUVIDHA SPL (82473) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 12:15.

How much time BKN-BDTS SUVIDHA SPL take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BKN-BDTS SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of BKN-BDTS SUVIDHA SPL at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by BKN-BDTS SUVIDHA SPL?

BKN-BDTS SUVIDHA SPL covers 1529 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. BKN-BDTS SUVIDHA SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on