RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKN BDTS SPL (04715) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKN BDTS SPL
  • Number
  • 04715
Advertisement

04715 Bkn Bdts Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) and Jaipur (JP). Bkn Bdts Spl covers total journey of 505 kilometers. At 21:40 it departs from Shri Ganganagar and at 08:25 it arrives at Jaipur. 04715 Bkn Bdts Spl has total 18 stopping station like TIBI (TIBI), SADULPUR JN (SDLP), SIKAR JN (SIKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04715 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 505Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BKN BDTS SPL - 04715 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADULSHAHR
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HANUMANGARHTOWN
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIBI
  • Arrival 23:36
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELLENABAD
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOHAR
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAHSIL BHADRA
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR SKHWTI
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LACHHMANGARH SK
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOVINDGARH MALK
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHOMUN SAMOD
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHAR KA BALAJI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKN BDTS SPL depart from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

BKN BDTS SPL (04715) departs from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at 21:40.

How much time BKN BDTS SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

BKN BDTS SPL reach on day 3 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BKN BDTS SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 08:25.

Distance covered by BKN BDTS SPL?

BKN BDTS SPL covers 505 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. BKN BDTS SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on