RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BJU NDLS AC SPL (04403) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BJU NDLS AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04403
Advertisement

04403 Bju Ndls Ac Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Barauni Jn (BJU) and New Delhi (NDLS). Bju Ndls Ac Spl covers total journey of 1156 kilometers. At 21:35 it departs from Barauni Jn and at 22:10 it arrives at New Delhi. 04403 Bju Ndls Ac Spl has total 14 stopping station like HAJIPUR JN (HJP), DEORIA SADAR (DEOS), GONDA JN (GD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04403 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1156Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sat)

BJU NDLS AC SPL - 04403 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 902 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 992 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1156 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BJU NDLS AC SPL depart from BARAUNI JN Railway Station?

BJU NDLS AC SPL (04403) departs from BARAUNI JN Railway Station at 21:35.

How much time BJU NDLS AC SPL take to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station?

BJU NDLS AC SPL reach on day 3 to NEW DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of BJU NDLS AC SPL at NEW DELHI Railway Station is 22:10.

Distance covered by BJU NDLS AC SPL?

BJU NDLS AC SPL covers 1156 km to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. BJU NDLS AC SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on