RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BJP-MYS SUVIDHA SUSPECIA (82660) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BJP-MYS SUVIDHA SUSPECIA
  • Number
  • 82660
Advertisement

82660 Bjp-mys Suvidha Suspecia is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Bijapur (BJP) and Mysuru Jn (MYS). Bjp-mys Suvidha Suspecia covers total journey of 943 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Bijapur and at 12:20 it arrives at Mysuru Jn. 82660 Bjp-mys Suvidha Suspecia has total 21 stopping station like HOLE ALUR (HLAR), BELLARY JN (BAY), TUMAKURU (TK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82660 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BJP-MYS SUVIDHA SUSPECIA
  • 29th October
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 943Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BJP-MYS SUVIDHA SUSPECIA - 82660 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGEVADI RD
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLE ALUR
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYADRUG
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRADURG
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 800 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMANAGARAM
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 849 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDYA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MYSURU JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 943 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BJP-MYS SUVIDHA SUSPECIA depart from BIJAPUR Railway Station?

BJP-MYS SUVIDHA SUSPECIA (82660) departs from BIJAPUR Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time BJP-MYS SUVIDHA SUSPECIA take to reach MYSURU JN Railway Station?

BJP-MYS SUVIDHA SUSPECIA reach on day 2 to MYSURU JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BJP-MYS SUVIDHA SUSPECIA at MYSURU JN Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by BJP-MYS SUVIDHA SUSPECIA?

BJP-MYS SUVIDHA SUSPECIA covers 943 km to reach MYSURU JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. BJP-MYS SUVIDHA SUSPECIA passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on