RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BJP BB FAST PAS (51030) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BJP BB FAST PAS
  • Number
  • 51030
Advertisement

51030 Bjp Bb Fast Pas is a -- (--) which is running between Bijapur (BJP) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSTM). Bjp Bb Fast Pas covers total journey of 564 kilometers. At 14:50 it departs from Bijapur and at 04:10 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 51030 Bjp Bb Fast Pas has total 34 stopping station like KURDUVADI (KWV), DAPODI (DAPD), LONAVALA (LNL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51030 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BJP BB FAST PAS
  • 23rd May
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 22nd May
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • 11 Min
  • 16th May
  • 1 Hr 23 Min
  • 15th May
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 14th May
  • 16 Min
  • 13th May
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 564Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu)

BJP BB FAST PAS - 51030 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MINCHNAL
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAL
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LACHYAN
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADWAL
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JEUR
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIGWAN
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVAJINAGAR
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHADKI
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAPODI
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIMPRI
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKURDI
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHU ROAD
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALEGAON
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADGAON
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMSHET
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDALA
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADLAPUR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBARNATH
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ULHASNAGAR
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 03:42
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BJP BB FAST PAS depart from BIJAPUR Railway Station?

BJP BB FAST PAS (51030) departs from BIJAPUR Railway Station at 14:50.

How much time BJP BB FAST PAS take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

BJP BB FAST PAS reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of BJP BB FAST PAS at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 04:10.

Distance covered by BJP BB FAST PAS?

BJP BB FAST PAS covers 564 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. BJP BB FAST PAS passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on