RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BILASPUR EX PAS (18235) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BILASPUR EX PAS
  • Number
  • 18235
Advertisement

18235 Bilaspur Ex Pas is a -- (--) which is running between Bhopal Jn (BPL) and Bilaspur Jn (BSP). Bilaspur Ex Pas covers total journey of 717 kilometers. At 08:00 it departs from Bhopal Jn and at 04:05 it arrives at Bilaspur Jn. 18235 Bilaspur Ex Pas has total 77 stopping station like GIRWAR (GW), UMARIA (UMR), BAIHATOLA (BATL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18235 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BILASPUR EX PAS
  • 20th May
  • 26 Min
  • 19th May
  • 6 Min
  • 18th May
  • 4 Hr 16 Min
  • 17th May
  • 32 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • 5 Hr 15 Min
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • 16 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 717Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BILASPUR EX PAS - 18235 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWANGANJ
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALAMATPUR
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANCHI
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULABHGANJ
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALHAR
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI BAMORA
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGHORA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUMRERI
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JERUWA KHERA
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ISARWARA
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARIAOLI
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRONIA
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LIDHORA KHURD
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIRWAR
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANESHGANJ
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHARIA
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASLANA
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARHIYA BHADELI
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDAKPUR
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATERA
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAGONI
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALAIA
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHLETA
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RITHI
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDUA
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHALWARA
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPAUND
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILAYATKALAN RD
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDIA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LORHA
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMARIA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARKELI
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOWROZABAD
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHUNGHUTI
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADHWA BARA
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHAR
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLAI
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHULHA
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAUHARI
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAITHARI
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHURWASIN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARRAD
  • Arrival 04:22
  • Departure 04:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIGAURA
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTMA
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VENKATNAGRA
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIHATOLA
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 607 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARRI
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJURI
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SARBAHARA
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIDAND
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHODRI
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHANWAR TONK
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARADOL
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHONGSARA
  • Arrival 01:16
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 652 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRMIRI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENGANMADA
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELGAHNA
  • Arrival 01:47
  • Departure 01:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALKAROAD
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARGI ROAD
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALMITAR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHUTKU
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations USALAPUR
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BILASPUR EX PAS depart from BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

BILASPUR EX PAS (18235) departs from BHOPAL JN Railway Station at 08:00.

How much time BILASPUR EX PAS take to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BILASPUR EX PAS reach on day 3 to BILASPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BILASPUR EX PAS at BILASPUR JN Railway Station is 04:05.

Distance covered by BILASPUR EX PAS?

BILASPUR EX PAS covers 717 km to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. BILASPUR EX PAS passes through 77 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on