RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BILASPUR EX PAS (18235) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BILASPUR EX PAS
  • Number
  • 18235
Advertisement

18235 Bilaspur Ex Pas is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Bhopal Jn (BPL) and Bilaspur Jn (BSP). Bilaspur Ex Pas covers total journey of 719 kilometers. At 08:00 it departs from Bhopal Jn and at 04:05 it arrives at Bilaspur Jn. 18235 Bilaspur Ex Pas has total 67 stopping station like SAUGOR (SGO), KATNI MURWARA (KMZ), ANUPPUR JN (APR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18235 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BILASPUR EX PAS
  • 20th March
  • 5 Hr 41 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 4 Hr 41 Min
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 719Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BILASPUR EX PAS - 18235 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWANGANJ
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAMATPUR
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANCHI
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULABHGANJ
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALHAR
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI BAMORA
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHORA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUMRERI
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JERUWA KHERA
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISARWARA
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARIAOLI
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKRONIA
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIDHORA KHURD
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIRWAR
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANESHGANJ
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHARIA
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASLANA
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARHIYA BHADELI
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDAKPUR
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATERA
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGONI
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAIA
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHLETA
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RITHI
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDUA
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHALWARA
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPAUND
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILAYATKALAN RD
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDIA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LORHA
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMARIA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKELI
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOWROZABAD
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUNGHUTI
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADHWA BARA
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHAR
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLAI
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:48
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHULHA
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITHARI
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGAURA
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENKATNAGRA
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARRI
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:16
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARBAHARA
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHODRI
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANWAR TONK
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHONGSARA
  • Arrival 01:16
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENGANMADA
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAHNA
  • Arrival 01:47
  • Departure 01:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALKAROAD
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARGI ROAD
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 687 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALMITAR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHUTKU
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USALAPUR
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 719 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BILASPUR EX PAS depart from BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

BILASPUR EX PAS (18235) departs from BHOPAL JN Railway Station at 08:00.

How much time BILASPUR EX PAS take to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BILASPUR EX PAS reach on day 2 to BILASPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BILASPUR EX PAS at BILASPUR JN Railway Station is 04:05.

Distance covered by BILASPUR EX PAS?

BILASPUR EX PAS covers 719 km to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. BILASPUR EX PAS passes through 67 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on