RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BIKANER - BANDRA T (09080) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BIKANER - BANDRA T
  • Number
  • 09080
Advertisement

09080 Bikaner - Bandra T is a -- (--) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Bikaner - Bandra T covers total journey of 1221 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 16:15 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 09080 Bikaner - Bandra T has total 23 stopping station like LUNI JN (LUNI), MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL), MAHESANA JN (MSH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09080 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BIKANER - BANDRA T
  • 1st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1221Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

BIKANER - BANDRA T - 09080 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANERA
  • Arrival 00:16
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATAN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 840 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 969 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1062 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1202 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1221 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BIKANER - BANDRA T depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

BIKANER - BANDRA T (09080) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time BIKANER - BANDRA T take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BIKANER - BANDRA T reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of BIKANER - BANDRA T at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 16:15.

Distance covered by BIKANER - BANDRA T?

BIKANER - BANDRA T covers 1221 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. BIKANER - BANDRA T passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on