RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BIDR CSTM SF EXP (22144) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BIDR CSTM SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22144
Advertisement

22144 Bidr Cstm Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bidar (BIDR) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSTM). Bidr Cstm Sf Exp covers total journey of 677 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Bidar and at 07:55 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 22144 Bidr Cstm Sf Exp has total 18 stopping station like LATUR (LUR), BARSI TOWN (BTW), LONAVALA (LNL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22144 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BIDR CSTM SF EXP
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • 4 Min
  • 20th April
  • 32 Min
  • 18th April
  • 18 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 27 Min
  • 7th April
  • 31 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 677Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Thu, Sat, Sun)

BIDR CSTM SF EXP - 22144 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARANGUL
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURUD
  • Arrival 23:06
  • Departure 23:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSI TOWN
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BIDR CSTM SF EXP depart from BIDAR Railway Station?

BIDR CSTM SF EXP (22144) departs from BIDAR Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time BIDR CSTM SF EXP take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

BIDR CSTM SF EXP reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of BIDR CSTM SF EXP at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 07:55.

Distance covered by BIDR CSTM SF EXP?

BIDR CSTM SF EXP covers 677 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. BIDR CSTM SF EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on