RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BGM-YPR SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82658) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BGM-YPR SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 82658
Advertisement

82658 Bgm-ypr Suvidha Special is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Belgaum (BGM) and Yesvantpur Jn (YPR). Bgm-ypr Suvidha Special covers total journey of 605 kilometers. At 19:00 it departs from Belgaum and at 06:20 it arrives at Yesvantpur Jn. 82658 Bgm-ypr Suvidha Special has total 12 stopping station like DHARWAR (DWR), HARIHAR (HRR), ARSIKERE JN (ASK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82658 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BGM-YPR SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • 29th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 605Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BGM-YPR SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 82658 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BGM-YPR SUVIDHA SPECIAL depart from BELGAUM Railway Station?

BGM-YPR SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82658) departs from BELGAUM Railway Station at 19:00.

How much time BGM-YPR SUVIDHA SPECIAL take to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

BGM-YPR SUVIDHA SPECIAL reach on day 2 to YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BGM-YPR SUVIDHA SPECIAL at YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station is 06:20.

Distance covered by BGM-YPR SUVIDHA SPECIAL?

BGM-YPR SUVIDHA SPECIAL covers 605 km to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. BGM-YPR SUVIDHA SPECIAL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on