RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BGM-SBC TATKAL S F EXP SP (06526) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BGM-SBC TATKAL S F EXP SP
  • Number
  • 06526
Advertisement

06526 Bgm-sbc Tatkal S F Exp Sp is a -- (--) which is running between Belgaum (BGM) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Bgm-sbc Tatkal S F Exp Sp covers total journey of 611 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Belgaum and at 07:00 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 06526 Bgm-sbc Tatkal S F Exp Sp has total 8 stopping station like HUBBALLI JN (UBL), ARSIKERE JN (ASK), YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06526 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BGM-SBC TATKAL S F EXP SP
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • 21 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 611Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BGM-SBC TATKAL S F EXP SP - 06526 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BGM-SBC TATKAL S F EXP SP depart from BELGAUM Railway Station?

BGM-SBC TATKAL S F EXP SP (06526) departs from BELGAUM Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time BGM-SBC TATKAL S F EXP SP take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

BGM-SBC TATKAL S F EXP SP reach on day 3 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of BGM-SBC TATKAL S F EXP SP at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by BGM-SBC TATKAL S F EXP SP?

BGM-SBC TATKAL S F EXP SP covers 611 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. BGM-SBC TATKAL S F EXP SP passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on