RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BGKT SBC EXPRES (16533) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BGKT SBC EXPRES
  • Number
  • 16533
Advertisement

16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres is a -- (--) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Bgkt Sbc Expres covers total journey of 2204 kilometers. At 05:15 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 05:30 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres has total 30 stopping station like VADODARA JN (BRC), SATARA (STR), GADAG JN (GDG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 16533 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BGKT SBC EXPRES
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 31st July
  • RT
  • 24th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • 10th July
  • 4 Hr 1 Min
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2204Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 48 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

BGKT SBC EXPRES - 16533 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 02:42
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1025 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1089 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIRLOSKARVADI
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1327 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1368 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1505 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1556 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1627 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1705 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1762 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1790 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1855 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1905 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2025 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2115 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2199 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2204 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BGKT SBC EXPRES depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

BGKT SBC EXPRES (16533) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 05:15.

How much time BGKT SBC EXPRES take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

BGKT SBC EXPRES reach on day 4 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of BGKT SBC EXPRES at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by BGKT SBC EXPRES?

BGKT SBC EXPRES covers 2204 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. BGKT SBC EXPRES passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on