RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS SWM SPL (09027) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS SWM SPL
  • Number
  • 09027
Advertisement

09027 Bdts Swm Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Udhna Jn (UDN) and Barauni Jn (BJU). Bdts Swm Spl covers total journey of 1702 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Udhna Jn and at 02:30 it arrives at Barauni Jn. 09027 Bdts Swm Spl has total 19 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), KATNI (KTE), (DDU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09027 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1702Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BDTS SWM SPL - 09027 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1073 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1150 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1386 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1548 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1588 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1594 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1614 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1702 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS SWM SPL depart from UDHNA JN Railway Station?

BDTS SWM SPL (09027) departs from UDHNA JN Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time BDTS SWM SPL take to reach BARAUNI JN Railway Station?

BDTS SWM SPL reach on day 4 to BARAUNI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS SWM SPL at BARAUNI JN Railway Station is 02:30.

Distance covered by BDTS SWM SPL?

BDTS SWM SPL covers 1702 km to reach BARAUNI JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. BDTS SWM SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on