RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS PNBE SPL (09011) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 09011
Advertisement

09011 Bdts Pnbe Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Mangaluru Jn (MAJN). Bdts Pnbe Spl covers total journey of 1093 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 19:30 it arrives at Mangaluru Jn. 09011 Bdts Pnbe Spl has total 26 stopping station like KHED (KHED), KANKAVALI (KKW), KARWAR (KAWR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09011 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1093Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

BDTS PNBE SPL - 09011 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADURE
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 831 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATKAL
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 963 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNDAPURA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 998 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1029 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MULKI
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1063 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURATHKAL
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1093 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS PNBE SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS PNBE SPL (09011) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time BDTS PNBE SPL take to reach MANGALURU JN Railway Station?

BDTS PNBE SPL reach on day 2 to MANGALURU JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS PNBE SPL at MANGALURU JN Railway Station is 19:30.

Distance covered by BDTS PNBE SPL?

BDTS PNBE SPL covers 1093 km to reach MANGALURU JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. BDTS PNBE SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on