RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS OKHA SF SPL (09561) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS OKHA SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09561
Advertisement

09561 Bdts Okha Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Okha (OKHA). Bdts Okha Sf Spl covers total journey of 980 kilometers. At 06:15 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 01:35 it arrives at Okha. 09561 Bdts Okha Sf Spl has total 15 stopping station like SURAT (ST), VIRAMGAM JN (VG), RAJKOT JN (RJT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09561 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 980Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

BDTS OKHA SF SPL - 09561 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 727 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 812 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 866 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 951 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS OKHA SF SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS OKHA SF SPL (09561) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 06:15.

How much time BDTS OKHA SF SPL take to reach OKHA Railway Station?

BDTS OKHA SF SPL reach on day 3 to OKHA Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS OKHA SF SPL at OKHA Railway Station is 01:35.

Distance covered by BDTS OKHA SF SPL?

BDTS OKHA SF SPL covers 980 km to reach OKHA Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. BDTS OKHA SF SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on