RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS - JP SPL (09075) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS - JP SPL
  • Number
  • 09075
Advertisement

09075 Bdts - Jp Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Jaipur (JP). Bdts - Jp Spl covers total journey of 1106 kilometers. At 12:15 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 09:10 it arrives at Jaipur. 09075 Bdts - Jp Spl has total 19 stopping station like BHARUCH JN (BH), MAHESANA JN (MSH), RANI (RANI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09075 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS - JP SPL
  • 24th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1106Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BDTS - JP SPL - 09075 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 03:21
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 832 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 920 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 972 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 997 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1106 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS - JP SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS - JP SPL (09075) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 12:15.

How much time BDTS - JP SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

BDTS - JP SPL reach on day 2 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS - JP SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by BDTS - JP SPL?

BDTS - JP SPL covers 1106 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. BDTS - JP SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on