RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS JHANSI WEEKLY (04182) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS JHANSI WEEKLY
  • Number
  • 04182
Advertisement

04182 Bdts Jhansi Weekly is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Bdts Jhansi Weekly covers total journey of 1318 kilometers. At 21:15 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 01:40 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 04182 Bdts Jhansi Weekly has total 21 stopping station like GODHRA JN (GDA), MAKSI (MKC), GUNA (GUNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04182 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS JHANSI WEEKLY
  • 25th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1318Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

BDTS JHANSI WEEKLY - 04182 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 739 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAJAPUR
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHACHAURA BNGJ
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 927 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 973 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1096 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1221 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1263 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1294 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1318 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS JHANSI WEEKLY depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS JHANSI WEEKLY (04182) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 21:15.

How much time BDTS JHANSI WEEKLY take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

BDTS JHANSI WEEKLY reach on day 4 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS JHANSI WEEKLY at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 01:40.

Distance covered by BDTS JHANSI WEEKLY?

BDTS JHANSI WEEKLY covers 1318 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. BDTS JHANSI WEEKLY passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on