RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS INDB SF SPL (09329) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS INDB SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09329
Advertisement

09329 Bdts Indb Sf Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Bdts Indb Sf Spl covers total journey of 824 kilometers. At 11:45 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 04:00 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 09329 Bdts Indb Sf Spl has total 13 stopping station like SURAT (ST), GODHRA JN (GDA), NAGDA JN (NAD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09329 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 824Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

BDTS INDB SF SPL - 09329 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 687 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 742 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 824 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS INDB SF SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS INDB SF SPL (09329) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 11:45.

How much time BDTS INDB SF SPL take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

BDTS INDB SF SPL reach on day 2 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS INDB SF SPL at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 04:00.

Distance covered by BDTS INDB SF SPL?

BDTS INDB SF SPL covers 824 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. BDTS INDB SF SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on