RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS - BJU SUVIDHA SPL (82931) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS - BJU SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82931
Advertisement

82931 Bdts - Bju Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Barauni Jn (BJU). Bdts - Bju Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1950 kilometers. At 12:55 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 02:30 it arrives at Barauni Jn. 82931 Bdts - Bju Suvidha Spl has total 25 stopping station like AMALNER (AN), PIPARIYA (PPI), (DDU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82931 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS - BJU SUVIDHA SPL
  • 29th October
  • RT
  • 22nd October
  • 4 Hr 35 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1950Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BDTS - BJU SUVIDHA SPL - 82931 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 810 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 953 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1222 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1633 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1727 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1796 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1835 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1841 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1862 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1950 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS - BJU SUVIDHA SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS - BJU SUVIDHA SPL (82931) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 12:55.

How much time BDTS - BJU SUVIDHA SPL take to reach BARAUNI JN Railway Station?

BDTS - BJU SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 4 to BARAUNI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS - BJU SUVIDHA SPL at BARAUNI JN Railway Station is 02:30.

Distance covered by BDTS - BJU SUVIDHA SPL?

BDTS - BJU SUVIDHA SPL covers 1950 km to reach BARAUNI JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. BDTS - BJU SUVIDHA SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on