RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS ADI SUP SPL (09029) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS ADI SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 09029
Advertisement

09029 Bdts Adi Sup Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Bdts Adi Sup Spl covers total journey of 1836 kilometers. At 05:10 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 14:00 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 09029 Bdts Adi Sup Spl has total 19 stopping station like NANDURBAR (NDB), KHANDWA (KNW), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09029 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1836Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

BDTS ADI SUP SPL - 09029 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALTHAN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1222 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1633 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1733 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1751 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1836 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS ADI SUP SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS ADI SUP SPL (09029) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 05:10.

How much time BDTS ADI SUP SPL take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

BDTS ADI SUP SPL reach on day 3 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS ADI SUP SPL at GAYA JN Railway Station is 14:00.

Distance covered by BDTS ADI SUP SPL?

BDTS ADI SUP SPL covers 1836 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. BDTS ADI SUP SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on