RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS ADI SUP SPL (09029) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS ADI SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 09029
Advertisement

09029 Bdts Adi Sup Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Udhna Jn (UDN) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Bdts Adi Sup Spl covers total journey of 1589 kilometers. At 09:05 it departs from Udhna Jn and at 13:30 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 09029 Bdts Adi Sup Spl has total 13 stopping station like JALGAON JN (JL), ITARSI JN (ET), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09029 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1589Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

BDTS ADI SUP SPL - 09029 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1073 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1386 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1589 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS ADI SUP SPL depart from UDHNA JN Railway Station?

BDTS ADI SUP SPL (09029) departs from UDHNA JN Railway Station at 09:05.

How much time BDTS ADI SUP SPL take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

BDTS ADI SUP SPL reach on day 3 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS ADI SUP SPL at GAYA JN Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by BDTS ADI SUP SPL?

BDTS ADI SUP SPL covers 1589 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. BDTS ADI SUP SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on