RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BCY ADI SPL (09412) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BCY ADI SPL
  • Number
  • 09412
Advertisement

09412 Bcy Adi Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Bcy Adi Spl covers total journey of 1741 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from Patna Jn and at 19:00 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 09412 Bcy Adi Spl has total 20 stopping station like ALLAHABAD JN (ALD), HINDAUN CITY (HAN), RATLAM JN (RTM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09412 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1741Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

BCY ADI SPL - 09412 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 789 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 812 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 929 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 973 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1037 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1696 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1741 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BCY ADI SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

BCY ADI SPL (09412) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time BCY ADI SPL take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

BCY ADI SPL reach on day 3 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BCY ADI SPL at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by BCY ADI SPL?

BCY ADI SPL covers 1741 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. BCY ADI SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on