RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BBS BWIP LINK EX (18437) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BBS BWIP LINK EX
  • Number
  • 18437
Advertisement

18437 Bbs Bwip Link Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Bhubaneswar (BBS) and Junagarh Road (JNRD). Bbs Bwip Link Ex covers total journey of 653 kilometers. At 22:35 it departs from Bhubaneswar and at 11:30 it arrives at Junagarh Road. 18437 Bbs Bwip Link Ex has total 23 stopping station like ICHCHPURAM (IPM), BOBBILI (VBL), MUNIGUDA (MNGD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18437 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BBS BWIP LINK EX
  • 23rd October
  • RT
  • 22nd October
  • 4 Min
  • 21st October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • 2 Min
  • 19th October
  • 12 Min
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 653Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BBS BWIP LINK EX - 18437 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALUGAN
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHATRAPUR
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ICHCHPURAM
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAUPADA JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRIKAKULAM ROAD
  • Arrival 04:11
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THERUBALI
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BISSAMCUTTACK
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBODALA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LANJIGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations G.RAMACHANDRAPU
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEPUR PH
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAWANIPATNA
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUTURUKHAMAR PH
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JUNAGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BBS BWIP LINK EX depart from BHUBANESWAR Railway Station?

BBS BWIP LINK EX (18437) departs from BHUBANESWAR Railway Station at 22:35.

How much time BBS BWIP LINK EX take to reach JUNAGARH ROAD Railway Station?

BBS BWIP LINK EX reach on day 3 to JUNAGARH ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of BBS BWIP LINK EX at JUNAGARH ROAD Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by BBS BWIP LINK EX?

BBS BWIP LINK EX covers 653 km to reach JUNAGARH ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. BBS BWIP LINK EX passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on