RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BBS BWIP LINK EX (18437) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BBS BWIP LINK EX
  • Number
  • 18437
Advertisement

18437 Bbs Bwip Link Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Bhubaneswar (BBS) and Junagarh Road (JNRD). Bbs Bwip Link Ex covers total journey of 653 kilometers. At 19:35 it departs from Bhubaneswar and at 09:05 it arrives at Junagarh Road. 18437 Bbs Bwip Link Ex has total 32 stopping station like KHALLIKOT (KIT), SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE), BISSAMCUTTACK (BMCK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18437 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BBS BWIP LINK EX
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 25th June
  • 42 Min
  • 24th June
  • 44 Min
  • 23rd June
  • 14 Min
  • 22nd June
  • 31 Min
  • 21st June
  • 16 Min
  • 20th June
  • 18 Min
  • 19th June
  • 38 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 653Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BBS BWIP LINK EX - 18437 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIRAKARPUR
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSANDPUR
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALUPARA GHAT
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUHURI
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALUGAN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHILKA
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHALLIKOT
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJAM
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHATRAPUR
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ICHCHPURAM
  • Arrival 22:51
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOMPETA
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAUPADA JN
  • Arrival 00:31
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRIKAKULAM ROAD
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPURUPALLE
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 03:27
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM TN
  • Arrival 04:01
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THERUBALI
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BISSAMCUTTACK
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBODALA
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LANJIGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations G.RAMACHANDRAPU
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEPUR PH
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAWANIPATNA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JUNAGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BBS BWIP LINK EX depart from BHUBANESWAR Railway Station?

BBS BWIP LINK EX (18437) departs from BHUBANESWAR Railway Station at 19:35.

How much time BBS BWIP LINK EX take to reach JUNAGARH ROAD Railway Station?

BBS BWIP LINK EX reach on day 3 to JUNAGARH ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of BBS BWIP LINK EX at JUNAGARH ROAD Railway Station is 09:05.

Distance covered by BBS BWIP LINK EX?

BBS BWIP LINK EX covers 653 km to reach JUNAGARH ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. BBS BWIP LINK EX passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on