RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BBS BWIP LINK EX (18437) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BBS BWIP LINK EX
  • Number
  • 18437
Advertisement

18437 Bbs Bwip Link Ex is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Rayagada (RGDA) and Junagarh Road (JNRD). Bbs Bwip Link Ex covers total journey of 147 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from Rayagada and at 09:05 it arrives at Junagarh Road. 18437 Bbs Bwip Link Ex has total 11 stopping station like BISSAMCUTTACK (BMCK), AMBODALA (AMB), G.RAMACHANDRAPU (GRCP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18437 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BBS BWIP LINK EX
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 15th April
  • 3 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 147Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BBS BWIP LINK EX - 18437 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THERUBALI
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISSAMCUTTACK
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBODALA
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANJIGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G.RAMACHANDRAPU
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEPUR PH
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAWANIPATNA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUTURUKHAMAR PH
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUNAGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BBS BWIP LINK EX depart from RAYAGADA Railway Station?

BBS BWIP LINK EX (18437) departs from RAYAGADA Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time BBS BWIP LINK EX take to reach JUNAGARH ROAD Railway Station?

BBS BWIP LINK EX reach on day 1 to JUNAGARH ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of BBS BWIP LINK EX at JUNAGARH ROAD Railway Station is 09:05.

Distance covered by BBS BWIP LINK EX?

BBS BWIP LINK EX covers 147 km to reach JUNAGARH ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. BBS BWIP LINK EX passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on