RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BBS-ANVT SUVIDHA SPL (82419) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BBS-ANVT SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82419
Advertisement

82419 Bbs-anvt Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bhubaneswar (BBS) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Bbs-anvt Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1710 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Bhubaneswar and at 07:00 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 82419 Bbs-anvt Suvidha Spl has total 15 stopping station like BALASORE (BLS), ADRA JN (ADRA), GAYA JN (GAYA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82419 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BBS-ANVT SUVIDHA SPL
  • 10th November
  • 3 Hr 51 Min
  • 3rd November
  • 3 Hr 24 Min
  • 27th October
  • 1 Hr 48 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

BBS-ANVT SUVIDHA SPL - 82419 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HIJLI
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 734 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 937 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1090 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1284 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BBS-ANVT SUVIDHA SPL depart from BHUBANESWAR Railway Station?

BBS-ANVT SUVIDHA SPL (82419) departs from BHUBANESWAR Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time BBS-ANVT SUVIDHA SPL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

BBS-ANVT SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 4 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of BBS-ANVT SUVIDHA SPL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by BBS-ANVT SUVIDHA SPL?

BBS-ANVT SUVIDHA SPL covers 1710 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. BBS-ANVT SUVIDHA SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on