RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BAREILLY EXP (14556) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BAREILLY EXP
  • Number
  • 14556
Advertisement

14556 Bareilly Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Tanakpur (TPU). Bareilly Exp covers total journey of 395 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Delhi and at 17:00 it arrives at Tanakpur. 14556 Bareilly Exp has total 29 stopping station like GARHMUKTESAR (GMS), DABTARA (DUB), BAREILLY CITY (BC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14556 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BAREILLY EXP
  • 24th April
  • 12 Min
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 40 Min
  • 18th April
  • 13 Min
  • 17th April
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 395Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BAREILLY EXP - 14556 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMBHOOLI
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASAFPUR
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARENGI
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REOTI B KHERA
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NISUI
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASHARATGANJ
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOJIPURA JN
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAURIA
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILIBHIT JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHATIMA
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANBASA
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANAKPUR
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BAREILLY EXP depart from DELHI Railway Station?

BAREILLY EXP (14556) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time BAREILLY EXP take to reach TANAKPUR Railway Station?

BAREILLY EXP reach on day 2 to TANAKPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BAREILLY EXP at TANAKPUR Railway Station is 17:00.

Distance covered by BAREILLY EXP?

BAREILLY EXP covers 395 km to reach TANAKPUR Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. BAREILLY EXP passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on