RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BAREILLY DLI EX (14555) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BAREILLY DLI EX
  • Number
  • 14555
Advertisement

14555 Bareilly Dli Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Tanakpur (TPU) and Delhi (DLI). Bareilly Dli Ex covers total journey of 395 kilometers. At 09:55 it departs from Tanakpur and at 21:45 it arrives at Delhi. 14555 Bareilly Dli Ex has total 28 stopping station like BAREILLY CITY (BC), ASAFPUR (AFR), SIMBHOOLI (SMBL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14555 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BAREILLY DLI EX
  • 21st April
  • 58 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 31 Min
  • 18th April
  • 36 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 395Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BAREILLY DLI EX - 14555 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TANAKPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANBASA
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHATIMA
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILIBHIT JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAURIA
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOJIPURA JN
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASHARATGANJ
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REOTI B KHERA
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARENGI
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASAFPUR
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMBHOOLI
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BAREILLY DLI EX depart from TANAKPUR Railway Station?

BAREILLY DLI EX (14555) departs from TANAKPUR Railway Station at 09:55.

How much time BAREILLY DLI EX take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

BAREILLY DLI EX reach on day 2 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of BAREILLY DLI EX at DELHI Railway Station is 21:45.

Distance covered by BAREILLY DLI EX?

BAREILLY DLI EX covers 395 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. BAREILLY DLI EX passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on