RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BANDRA TERMINUS-JAIPUR SP (09037) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BANDRA TERMINUS-JAIPUR SP
  • Number
  • 09037
Advertisement

09037 Bandra Terminus-jaipur Sp is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Jaipur (JP). Bandra Terminus-jaipur Sp covers total journey of 1106 kilometers. At 13:05 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 12:00 it arrives at Jaipur. 09037 Bandra Terminus-jaipur Sp has total 16 stopping station like VADODARA JN (BRC), ABU ROAD (ABR), AJMER (AII) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09037 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BANDRA TERMINUS-JAIPUR SP
  • 6th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1106Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

BANDRA TERMINUS-JAIPUR SP - 09037 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 831 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 919 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 971 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 997 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1106 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BANDRA TERMINUS-JAIPUR SP depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BANDRA TERMINUS-JAIPUR SP (09037) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 13:05.

How much time BANDRA TERMINUS-JAIPUR SP take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

BANDRA TERMINUS-JAIPUR SP reach on day 3 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BANDRA TERMINUS-JAIPUR SP at JAIPUR Railway Station is 12:00.

Distance covered by BANDRA TERMINUS-JAIPUR SP?

BANDRA TERMINUS-JAIPUR SP covers 1106 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. BANDRA TERMINUS-JAIPUR SP passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on