RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP (22354) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP
  • Number
  • 22354
Advertisement

22354 Band-pnbe Humsafar Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Banaswadi (BAND) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Band-pnbe Humsafar Exp covers total journey of 2633 kilometers. At 13:15 it departs from Banaswadi and at 12:45 it arrives at Patna Jn. 22354 Band-pnbe Humsafar Exp has total 22 stopping station like GUDUR JN (GDR), NAGPUR (NGP), KATNI (KTE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22354 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP
  • 17th November
  • 1 Hr 20 Min
  • 10th November
  • RT
  • 3rd November
  • RT
  • 27th October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • 17 Min
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2633Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 47 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP - 22354 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANASWADI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 716 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 923 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1166 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1180 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1674 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1741 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1919 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2010 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2108 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2278 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2421 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2515 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2584 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2633 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP depart from BANASWADI Railway Station?

BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP (22354) departs from BANASWADI Railway Station at 13:15.

How much time BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP reach on day 4 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP at PATNA JN Railway Station is 12:45.

Distance covered by BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP?

BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP covers 2633 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on