RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT-SHC SUVIDHA SPL (82535) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT-SHC SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82535
Advertisement

82535 Anvt-shc Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Saharsa Jn (SHC) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Anvt-shc Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1183 kilometers. At 22:15 it departs from Saharsa Jn and at 22:10 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 82535 Anvt-shc Suvidha Spl has total 13 stopping station like BARAUNI JN (BJU), SIWAN JN (SV), LUCKNOW NR (LKO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82535 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT-SHC SUVIDHA SPL
  • 7th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1183Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

ANVT-SHC SUVIDHA SPL - 82535 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 939 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1029 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT-SHC SUVIDHA SPL depart from SAHARSA JN Railway Station?

ANVT-SHC SUVIDHA SPL (82535) departs from SAHARSA JN Railway Station at 22:15.

How much time ANVT-SHC SUVIDHA SPL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT-SHC SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT-SHC SUVIDHA SPL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 22:10.

Distance covered by ANVT-SHC SUVIDHA SPL?

ANVT-SHC SUVIDHA SPL covers 1183 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. ANVT-SHC SUVIDHA SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on