RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT-KIR SPL (04052) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT-KIR SPL
  • Number
  • 04052
Advertisement

04052 Anvt-kir Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Kamakhya (KYQ). Anvt-kir Spl covers total journey of 1906 kilometers. At 23:45 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 14:45 it arrives at Kamakhya. 04052 Anvt-kir Spl has total 27 stopping station like GONDA JN (GD), CHHAPRA (CPR), KATIHAR JN (KIR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04052 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT-KIR SPL
  • 23rd October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1906Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Wed)

ANVT-KIR SPL - 04052 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANKAPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 917 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 976 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1064 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1079 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1120 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1186 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1243 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1427 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BINNAGURI
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1526 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALIPUR DUAR JN
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1595 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1676 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1704 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GOALPARA TOWN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1784 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1906 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT-KIR SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT-KIR SPL (04052) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 23:45.

How much time ANVT-KIR SPL take to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

ANVT-KIR SPL reach on day 4 to KAMAKHYA Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT-KIR SPL at KAMAKHYA Railway Station is 14:45.

Distance covered by ANVT-KIR SPL?

ANVT-KIR SPL covers 1906 km to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. ANVT-KIR SPL passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on