RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT-BBS SUVIDHA SPL (82420) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT-BBS SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82420
Advertisement

82420 Anvt-bbs Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Bhubaneswar (BBS). Anvt-bbs Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1710 kilometers. At 12:55 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 17:45 it arrives at Bhubaneswar. 82420 Anvt-bbs Suvidha Spl has total 15 stopping station like (DDU), KODERMA (KQR), BANKURA (BQA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82420 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT-BBS SUVIDHA SPL
  • 12th November
  • 3 Hr 58 Min
  • 5th November
  • RT
  • 29th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

ANVT-BBS SUVIDHA SPL - 82420 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 874 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1053 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1146 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1219 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1272 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HIJLI
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1505 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1683 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1710 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT-BBS SUVIDHA SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT-BBS SUVIDHA SPL (82420) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 12:55.

How much time ANVT-BBS SUVIDHA SPL take to reach BHUBANESWAR Railway Station?

ANVT-BBS SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to BHUBANESWAR Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT-BBS SUVIDHA SPL at BHUBANESWAR Railway Station is 17:45.

Distance covered by ANVT-BBS SUVIDHA SPL?

ANVT-BBS SUVIDHA SPL covers 1710 km to reach BHUBANESWAR Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. ANVT-BBS SUVIDHA SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on