RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD JAT SPL (04111) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD JAT SPL
  • Number
  • 04111
Advertisement

04111 Ald Jat Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Jammu Tawi (JAT). Ald Jat Spl covers total journey of 1009 kilometers. At 17:40 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 13:50 it arrives at Jammu Tawi. 04111 Ald Jat Spl has total 12 stopping station like ALIGARH JN (ALJN), PANIPAT JN (PNP), JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04111 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1009Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

ALD JAT SPL - 04111 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 745 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 797 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1009 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD JAT SPL depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

ALD JAT SPL (04111) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 17:40.

How much time ALD JAT SPL take to reach JAMMU TAWI Railway Station?

ALD JAT SPL reach on day 3 to JAMMU TAWI Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD JAT SPL at JAMMU TAWI Railway Station is 13:50.

Distance covered by ALD JAT SPL?

ALD JAT SPL covers 1009 km to reach JAMMU TAWI Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. ALD JAT SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on